ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13718035
nr 1371 8035
OIL PAINTING
Veerkamp, scene from a harbour. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x102 cm,
Veerkamp, Hamnmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x102 cm
700
SEK 450
Monday January 11 2021
at 19:42:31
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr